Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Dorothy Coke RWS, NEAC 1897-1979, Llanberis Pass 1952, watercolour with (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Long, Flax Bourton, watercolour, signed 10 x 15in. (25 x 38cm) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Marc Chagall, Lithograph, ````A Woman Circus Rider```` framed 14½ x 21in. (36 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Two Francis Bacon lithographs, framed, each 11 x 8in. (28 x 20cm) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | G De Meyer watercolour/ gouache various figures and a dog signed in pencil 8 x (...) |