Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Paviv, Painting with Trees, Oil on Board E8RCL Description Property from a (...) |
Portrait of Mother and Child |
| | Myrtle Jones (Savannah, 1913-2007), Portrait of Mother and Child, Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | John J. Audubon, Yellow-Throated Vireo, Male, Havell edition E8RCO Description (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Amy Freeman Lee (American, 1914-2004) Twilight Image- Dragon of the Sun Ring, (...) |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | J.J. Audubon (1785-1851), Yellow-Billed Cuckoo, Chromolithograph by J. Bien, (...) |