11008
Everard & Company
Savannah
United States
2014-02-27
30

EVERARD & COMPANY

United States, Savannah, 2014-02-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Prominent Savannah"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 30, Seiten 1 bis 6, aktuelle Seite 1
with Trees
PAVIV,with Trees,Everard & Company US 2014-02-27
Postennummer 3296967
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Paviv, Painting with Trees, Oil on Board E8RCL Description Property from a (...)
1913 - 2007
Portrait of Mother and Child
MYRTLE Jones 1913-2007,Portrait of Mother and Child,Everard & Company US 2014-02-27
Postennummer 3296987
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Myrtle Jones (Savannah, 1913-2007), Portrait of Mother and Child, Oil on (...)
Yellow-Throated Vireo
JACOBE Johann, John 1733-1797,Yellow-Throated Vireo,Everard & Company US 2014-02-27
Postennummer 3296990
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
John J. Audubon, Yellow-Throated Vireo, Male, Havell edition E8RCO Description (...)
1914-2004
Dragon of the Sun Ring
FREEMAN LEE Amy 1914-2004,Dragon of the Sun Ring,Everard & Company US 2014-02-27
Postennummer 3297001
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Amy Freeman Lee (American, 1914-2004) Twilight Image- Dragon of the Sun Ring, (...)
1785 - 1851
Yellow-Billed Cuckoo
Audubon John James 1785-1851,Yellow-Billed Cuckoo,Everard & Company US 2014-02-27
Postennummer 3297020
Chromolithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
J.J. Audubon (1785-1851), Yellow-Billed Cuckoo, Chromolithograph by J. Bien, (...)