11008
Everard & Company
Savannah
United States
2011-03-24
66

EVERARD & COMPANY

United States, Savannah, 2011-03-24

Katalog der Auktionslose

"The Mitchell Scrapbook Estate"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 66, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
Mexican Scene
GETTINGER J H,Mexican Scene,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Postennummer 2122648
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
J. H. Gettinger, Mexican Scene, Oil on Board, signed lower right. Frame size: (...)
FREEMAN Philippe,Flowers,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Postennummer 2122660
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gouache, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Property from the Private Collection of Pol-Art Founder Serafin Dobczynski (...)
Town with a Cross
BIESZCZAD Wladyslaw 1931,Town with a Cross,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Postennummer 2122665
Zugeschrieben
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Property from the Private Collection of Pol-ArtFounder Serafin Dobczynski (...)
BIESZCZAD Wladyslaw 1931,Sunset,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Postennummer 2122667
Zugeschrieben
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Divorce
BIESZCZAD Wladyslaw 1931,Divorce,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Postennummer 2122670
Zugeschrieben
Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Property from the Private Collection of Pol-ArtFounder Serafin Dobezynski (...)