Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. H. Gettinger, Mexican Scene, Oil on Board, signed lower right. Frame size: (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Property from the Private Collection of Pol-Art Founder Serafin Dobczynski (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Property from the Private Collection of Pol-ArtFounder Serafin Dobczynski (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Property from the Private Collection of Pol-ArtFounder Serafin Dobezynski (...) |