Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | V. Sortera, still life, oil on canvas , depicts matches and book on table, (...) |
farmer with blindfolded cow and gentleman removing clothes in a landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | R. T. Sperry, Modern Modesty, ink on paper, possibly Reginald T. Sperry (...) |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 66 - EUR 99) |
| | Anonymous, At Home, oil on canvas, depicting a girl knitting with baby. |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Henn Huber (Austrian 1813-1889), "Three Graces with a Dog", Etching, signed in (...) |
Figurine of a Court Jester |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | USD 150 - USD 250 (EUR 99 - EUR 165) |
| | Indistinctly signed, Bronze figurine of a Court Jester, with impressed mark on base LM17 depicting a jester sitting on a lemon marked with an 'N'. |