PORTRAIT DE JEUNE FEMME EN BLEU / PORTRAIT OF A LADY WEARING BLUE DRESS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | VU Cao Dam PORTRAIT DE JEUNE FEMME EN BLEU / PORTRAIT OF A LADY WEARING BLUE (...) |
Technik | | C-print |
| | YAMAGUCHI Noriko PEPPERMINT GIRL NO.2 Technique digital c-print framed Sign (...) |
①KEITAI GIRL NO.1 / ②KEITAI GIRL NO.4 |
Technik | | C-print |
| | YAMAGUCHI Noriko ①KEITAI GIRL NO.1 / ②KEITAI GIRL NO.4 Technique digital (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | YAMAGUCHI Takeo UNTITLED 2 WORKS Technique water color on paper framed Sign (...) |
ENJOY VIEWING THE DANCE OF PEACH BLOSSOM |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | LI Lei ENJOY VIEWING THE DANCE OF PEACH BLOSSOM Technique acrylic on canvas (...) |