Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JOY BIDDLE American, 1928-2007 "Abandoned", a beached dory on a deserted (...) |
| | KATHERINE ANN HARTLEY New York/Arizona/Massachusetts, b. 1959 "Fruit and Green (...) |
| | TRACY LINDHOLM Cape Cod, Contemporary "Joy's Lake, Maine". Signed lower left (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | KAROL B. WYCKOFF Massachusetts, Contemporary Harbor scene, Rockport. Signed (...) |
| | KAROL B. WYCKOFF Massachusetts, Contemporary Sailing off the coast. Signed (...) |