Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ANTHONY TOSCANO Cape Cod, 20th Century "Beach Scene". Signed lower right "A. (...) |
Technik | | Collage |
| | JANE S. POPE Cape Cod, 1917-2013 Mermaid and fish. Signed with monogram "JSP" (...) |
| | ANTHONY TOSCANO Cape Cod, 20th Century "Cape Cod Dunes". Signed lower left "A. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JANE A'LEE HEYERDAHL American, Contemporary Salt marsh scene. Signed lower (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | Lot 31: PROVINCETOWN SCHOOL, Contemporary, Bay shore, Provincetown., Oil on (...) |