10230
Eldred's
East-Dennis
United States
2016-07-14
220

ELDRED'S

United States, East-Dennis, 2016-07-14

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Summer Market Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 220, Seiten 1 bis 44, aktuelle Seite 1
Bedouin with a camel
LYNTON Henry Stanton 1886-1912,Bedouin with a camel,Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Postennummer 21
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
HENRY STANTON LYNTON United Kingdom, fl. 1886-1912 Bedouin with a camel. (...)
A Dutch harbor at sunset
DUTCH SCHOOL,A Dutch harbor at sunset,Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Postennummer 23
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
DUTCH SCHOOL 19th Century A Dutch harbor at sunset. Unsigned. Oil on canvas (...)
Amsterdam canal scene
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Amsterdam canal scene,Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Postennummer 24
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL Early 20th Century Amsterdam canal scene. Signed lower (...)
Winter landscape with cathedral
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Winter landscape with cathedral,Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Postennummer 25
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL Late 19th Century Winter landscape with cathedral. No (...)
Farmers in a Wheat Field"
GENE Magazzi 1914,Farmers in a Wheat Field",Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Postennummer 26
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
GENE MAGAZZINI Italian/American, b. 1914 Farmers in a Wheat Field". Signed (...)