A white porch with wicker chaise longue, flowers, and an open book |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | MARILYN SIMANDLE American, b. 1946 Depicting a white porch with wicker chaise (...) |
| | ENIT KAUFMAN New York, 1897-1961 Abstract #1". Signed upper left "Enit (...) |
Abstract landscape with a lone tree |
| | ENIT KAUFMAN New York, 1897-1961 Abstract landscape with a lone tree. Signed (...) |
Easter eggs and flowers in a bunny-shaped vase |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ANN SULLIVAN American, Contemporary Depicting Easter eggs and flowers in a (...) |
City steps with a flower-lined path |
Technik | | Aquarell, Holztafel |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 90 - EUR 179) |
| | FRAMED WATERCOLOR: ARTIST UNKNOWN Early 20th Century City steps with a flower-lined path. Unsigned. Watercolor on board, 8.75 x 5" sight. Framed 14.75" x (...) |