Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | DORIS BRITT American, Contemporary Dock scene. Signed lower right Britt". (...) |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 71 - EUR 141) |
| | CONTEMPORARY PAINTING Farmhouse in winter with two deer and distant mountains. Signed lower right Carstensen". Oil on canvas, 11" x 14". Framed." |
Cape Cod house with wildflower garden |
| | KAROL B. WYCKOFF American, Contemporary Cape Cod house with wildflower garden. (...) |
| | MEG SCHMIDT Cape Cod, Contemporary The China Shop". Signed lower right "Meg (...) |
| | FRANCES ROMANO American, Contemporary Floral still life. Signed lower right (...) |