RHEINS CATHEDRAL FROM THE SOUTH WEST |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | FRAMED COLORED ETCHING: RHEINS CATHEDRAL FROM THE SOUTH WEST Signed in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | FRAMED ETCHING American, 1869-1932 By George T. Plowman. Signed lower center (...) |
Woman stirring soup on a stove |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | MARY N. MCCORD Early 20th Century Woman stirring soup on a stove. Signed lower (...) |
L'hiver en Fouil Fountainebleau |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
| | First Half of the 20th Century L'hiver en Fouil Fountainebleau". Signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | FRAMED ETCHING Dated 1870 Brig at Anchor" by Seymour Haden. Depicting shipping (...) |