Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Description Depicting pine and prunus blossoms. Framed and underglass. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Description Signed lower right: Chiara. Framed and matted. Shipping weight: (...) |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 162 - EUR 243) |
| | Description Unsigned. Shipping weight: 7 lbs. Measurements Canvas size: 18 x 24 inches. Frame size: 29 1/4 x 23 1/4inches. Condition Overall craquelure, some pigment loss. Puncture with pigment losslower center. |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Item No. 1823726 : Japanese 19th C. Ink on Silk Scrollof Shoki the Demon (...) |
| | Description Artist signed lower right: Haggart. Framed. Title: (...) |