11079
Elders
New York
United States
2010-06-17
21

ELDERS

United States, New York, 2010-06-17

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"June Antique Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 21, Seiten 1 bis 5, aktuelle Seite 1
Pine and prunus blossoms
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,Pine and prunus blossoms,Elders US 2010-06-17
Postennummer 1823582
Schüler
Zeichnung
Schätzungen
Description Depicting pine and prunus blossoms. Framed and underglass. (...)
1936 - 2009
Abstract
CHIARA Alan Robert 1936-2009,Abstract,Elders US 2010-06-17
Postennummer 1823741
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Papier
Schätzungen
Description Signed lower right: Chiara. Framed and matted. Shipping weight: (...)
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,Elders US 2010-06-17
Postennummer 1823628
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 162 - EUR 243)
Auszeichnung
USD 1.279 (EUR 1.035)
45.72 X 60.96 cm
Description Unsigned. Shipping weight: 7 lbs. Measurements Canvas size: 18 x 24 inches. Frame size: 29 1/4 x 23 1/4inches. Condition Overall craquelure, some pigment loss. Puncture with pigment losslower center.
Shoki the Demon Quailer
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,Shoki the Demon Quailer,Elders US 2010-06-17
Postennummer 1823726
Schüler
Zeichnung
Schätzungen
Item No. 1823726 : Japanese 19th C. Ink on Silk Scrollof Shoki the Demon (...)
1914 - 1998
Publico Mexicanos
HAGGART Bob 1914-1998,Publico Mexicanos,1979,Elders US 2010-06-17
Postennummer 1823778
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Description Artist signed lower right: Haggart. Framed. Title: (...)