11192
Elder Fine Art
Adelaide
Australia
2019-06-16
191

ELDER FINE ART

Australia, Adelaide, 2019-06-16

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Important Australian And International Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 191, Seiten 1 bis 39, aktuelle Seite 1
1837 - 1906
“Early Settlement, possibly Victoria”
TIBBITS William 1837-1906,“Early Settlement, possibly Victoria”,Elder Fine Art AU 2019-06-16
Postennummer 171
Nachfolger
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Lot 171 After WILLIAM TIBBITS (1837-1906) “Early Settlement, possibly (...)
“The Oak and Bonny Birken, Stoke Hall, Derbyshire”
ANDREW P,“The Oak and Bonny Birken, Stoke Hall, Derbyshire”,Elder Fine Art AU 2019-06-16
Postennummer 164
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lot 164 P. ANDREW (Jnr) (British) “The Oak and Bonny Birken, Stoke Hall, (...)
“The Watering Pond, Derbyshire”
ANDREW P,“The Watering Pond, Derbyshire”,Elder Fine Art AU 2019-06-16
Postennummer 165
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lot 165 P. ANDREW (Jnr) (British) “The Watering Pond, Derbyshire” Oil on Board (...)
“The Mussel Gatherers”
KING JOHN BRUCE,“The Mussel Gatherers”,Elder Fine Art AU 2019-06-16
Postennummer 183
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lot 183 JOHN BRUCE KING (19th C British) “The Mussel Gatherers” Oil on Board (...)
“Girl in a Green Kimono” Japanese
ANONYMOUS,“Girl in a Green Kimono” Japanese,Elder Fine Art AU 2019-06-16
Postennummer 191
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
AUD 600 - AUD 1.000 (EUR 368 - EUR 613)
54.00 X 43.00 cm
Lot 191 ARTIST UNKNOWN “Girl in a Green Kimono” Japanese Watercolour 54x43cm Signed in Japanese Lower Left