Early Settlement, possibly Victoria |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 171 After WILLIAM TIBBITS (1837-1906) Early Settlement, possibly (...) |
The Oak and Bonny Birken, Stoke Hall, Derbyshire |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 164 P. ANDREW (Jnr) (British) The Oak and Bonny Birken, Stoke Hall, (...) |
The Watering Pond, Derbyshire |
| | Lot 165 P. ANDREW (Jnr) (British) The Watering Pond, Derbyshire Oil on Board (...) |
| | Lot 183 JOHN BRUCE KING (19th C British) The Mussel Gatherers Oil on Board (...) |
Girl in a Green Kimono Japanese |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | AUD 600 - AUD 1.000 (EUR 368 - EUR 613) |
| | Lot 191 ARTIST UNKNOWN Girl in a Green Kimono Japanese Watercolour 54x43cm Signed in Japanese Lower Left |