Simpsons Gap, MacDonnell Ranges |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | NELSON PANNKA (working 1980s) Simpsons Gap, MacDonnell Ranges Watercolour (...) |
Majestic Ghost Gums, Central Australia |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | NELSON PANNKA (w.1980s) Majestic Ghost Gums, Central Australia 22x35cm (...) |
All England Eleven and 22 of the NSW cricketers playing in the Domain, Sydney |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 180 - EUR 360) |
| | EARLY HAND COLOURED WOOD ENGRAVING All England Eleven and 22 of the NSW cricketers playing in the Domain, Sydney 1862. (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | TERENCE EYRE Classical Memories Pioneer Memorial, Barossa Valley Hand Formed (...) |
Ghost Gums, McDonnell Ranges |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CLAUDE PANNKA (1928-1972) Ghost Gums, McDonnell Ranges Watercolour 33x49cm (...) |