11192
Elder Fine Art
Adelaide
Australia
2015-05-24
241

ELDER FINE ART

Australia, Adelaide, 2015-05-24

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Australian & International Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 241, Seiten 1 bis 49, aktuelle Seite 1
1940 - 1973
Ghost Gums, McDonnell Ranges
EBATARINJA Joshua 1940-1973,Ghost Gums, McDonnell Ranges,Elder Fine Art AU 2015-05-24
Postennummer 238
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
JOSHUA EBATARINJA (1940-1973) “Ghost Gums, McDonnell Ranges” Watercolour (...)
1855 - 1938
The Japanese Potter
MENPES Mortimer L. 1855-1938,The Japanese Potter,Elder Fine Art AU 2015-05-24
Postennummer 208
Radierung
Schätzungen
MORTIMER L. MENPES (1860-1938) “The Japanese Potter” Etching 30x20cm (...)
1855 - 1938
Early Building, Florence
MENPES Mortimer L. 1855-1938,Early Building, Florence,Elder Fine Art AU 2015-05-24
Postennummer 209
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
MORTIMER L. MENPES (1860-1938) “Early Building, Florence” Etching 30x10cm (...)
1855 - 1938
Harvest Scene. Under the Bridge, Paris
MENPES Mortimer L. 1855-1938,Harvest Scene. Under the Bridge, Paris,Elder Fine Art AU 2015-05-24
Postennummer 210
Radierung
Schätzungen
MORTIMER L. MENPES (1860-1938) “Harvest Scene. Under the Bridge, Paris” (...)
1890 - 1969
Venice
KOHLHAGEN LISETTE 1890-1969,Venice,Elder Fine Art AU 2015-05-24
Postennummer 237
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Linolschnitt
Schätzungen
LISETTE KOHLHAGEN (1890-1969) “Venice” Monochrome Linocut 34.5x36cm Signed (...)