Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | LIONEL LINDSAY (1874-1961) �Street Scene, Spain� Etching No. 10/24 14x11cm (...) |
| | PAULINE McFARLANE (b.1926) �Abstract� Oil on Board 19x24cm Signed Lower Right, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | RICHARD BEER �Elephant� Coloured Etching No. 5/50 35x40cm Signed Lower Right |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | KEVIN ELKINGTON � Contra Posto� Drawing 55x30cm Signed Lower Centre Prov: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BRUCE SWANN (1925-1987) �Summer, Whyte Yarcowie� Watercolour 26x46cm Signed (...) |