11192
Elder Fine Art
Adelaide
Australia
2014-07-27
404

ELDER FINE ART

Australia, Adelaide, 2014-07-27

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Collectable Australian Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 404, Seiten 1 bis 81, aktuelle Seite 1
Street Scene, Spain
LINDSAY Lionel Arthur 1874-1961,Street Scene, Spain,Elder Fine Art AU 2014-07-27
Postennummer 344
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
LIONEL LINDSAY (1874-1961) �Street Scene, Spain� Etching No. 10/24 14x11cm (...)
Abstract
MCFARLANE PAULINE 1926,Abstract,1966,Elder Fine Art AU 2014-07-27
Postennummer 398
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
PAULINE McFARLANE (b.1926) �Abstract� Oil on Board 19x24cm Signed Lower Right, (...)
Elephant
BEER RICHARD,Elephant,Elder Fine Art AU 2014-07-27
Postennummer 402
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
RICHARD BEER �Elephant� Coloured Etching No. 5/50 35x40cm Signed Lower Right
Contra Posto
ELKINGTON Kevin,Contra Posto,Elder Fine Art AU 2014-07-27
Postennummer 409
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Zeichnung
Schätzungen
KEVIN ELKINGTON � Contra Posto� Drawing 55x30cm Signed Lower Centre Prov: (...)
1925 - 1987
Summer, Whyte Yarcowie
SWANN Bruce 1925-1987,Summer, Whyte Yarcowie,Elder Fine Art AU 2014-07-27
Postennummer 174
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
BRUCE SWANN (1925-1987) �Summer, Whyte Yarcowie� Watercolour 26x46cm Signed (...)