10226
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
2017-07-01
114

EASTBOURNE

United Kingdom, Eastbourne, 2017-07-01

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Saturday General Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 114, Seiten 1 bis 23, aktuelle Seite 1
Pigs and racoons
HIGGS Warwick 1956,Pigs and racoons,Eastbourne GB 2017-07-01
Postennummer 74
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Warwick Higgs, two prints of pigs and racoons, the pigs pencil signed, each (...)
abstract composition
ANONYMOUS,abstract composition,Eastbourne GB 2017-07-01
Postennummer 122
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
67.00 X 54.00 cm
Pencil signed abstract composition, mounted and framed, 67cm x 54cm excluding the mount and frame
female portrait
O'DONNELL T,female portrait,Eastbourne GB 2017-07-01
Postennummer 140
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
T O'Donnell signed pastel - female portrait, 53cm x 41cm excluding the mount (...)
abstract figures and flags
O'DONNELL T,abstract figures and flags,Eastbourne GB 2017-07-01
Postennummer 141
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
T O'Donnell, signed watercolour - abstract figures and flags, 68cm x 50cm, (...)
portraits
O'DONNELL T,portraits,Eastbourne GB 2017-07-01
Postennummer 157
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
T O'Donnell, two signed pastel portraits, each 22cm x 22cm excluding the frame