The Thames From Charing Cross Bridge |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | H.B. Andrews - The Thames From Charing Cross Bridge - Etching, pencil signed, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | Attributed to M.R.Smart - Oil onto board of a stormy coastline, gilt framed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Werkstatt |
| | Studio of Handel Evans - Botanical watercolour, mounted and framed, 31cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Lound 06 - Watercolour of a thatched cottage, signed, dated, gilt (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Sean O'Connor - Muckross Killarney and The Eagle's Nest Killarney - Two oil (...) |