Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John Tole (1890-1967) Campsite on shoreline oil on board signed ````JOHN (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Bleistift |
| | Jeffrey Harris (b 1949) Figures in a Landscape pencil and acrylic on paper (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Nigel Brown (b 1949) Van Gogh in Arama Ave acrylic on paper signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Petrus Van der Velden (1837-1913) Dutch Interior watercolour and pencil (...) |
Shepherd Hearding Cattle Over Mountain Pass |
| | Carl Maria Nicolaus Hummel (German, 1821-1907) Shepherd Hearding Cattle Over (...) |