10220
Dunbar Sloane
Wellington
New Zealand
2013-08-21
81

DUNBAR SLOANE

New Zealand, Wellington, 2013-08-21

Katalog der Auktionslose

"New Zealand & International Fine Art"

Gesamtsummen 81, Seiten 1 bis 17, aktuelle Seite 1
1890 - 1967
Campsite on shoreline
TOLE John 1890-1967,Campsite on shoreline,Dunbar Sloane NZ 2013-08-21
Postennummer 41
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
John Tole (1890-1967) Campsite on shoreline oil on board signed ````JOHN (...)
Figures in a Landscape
HARRIS Jeffrey 1949,Figures in a Landscape,Dunbar Sloane NZ 2013-08-21
Postennummer 47
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Jeffrey Harris (b 1949) Figures in a Landscape pencil and acrylic on paper (...)
Van Gogh in Arama Ave
BROWN Nigel 1949,Van Gogh in Arama Ave,Dunbar Sloane NZ 2013-08-21
Postennummer 60
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Papier
Schätzungen
Nigel Brown (b 1949) Van Gogh in Arama Ave acrylic on paper signed and dated (...)
Dutch Interior
Van Der VELDEN Petrus 1837-1913,Dutch Interior,Dunbar Sloane NZ 2013-08-21
Postennummer 69
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Petrus Van der Velden (1837-1913) Dutch Interior watercolour and pencil (...)
Shepherd Hearding Cattle Over Mountain Pass
HUMMEL Carl Maria Nicolaus,Shepherd Hearding Cattle Over Mountain Pass,Dunbar Sloane 2013-08-21
Postennummer 72
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Carl Maria Nicolaus Hummel (German, 1821-1907) Shepherd Hearding Cattle Over (...)