| | Description: JOHN GILLESPIE, OIL ON CANVAS, DIANA ROSS, 1979, 36" X 27": |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: HOFFLANDER, LITHOGRAPH, 1978, 23" X 30", HOT AIR BALLOONS:Framed (...) |
ROYAL MAIL PREPARING TO START |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | Description: AFTER POLLARD MEZZOTINT, ROYAL MAIL PREPARING TO START 13" X 17": |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Description: AUBERT, CHARCOAL MAN LOOKING AT TREE 12" X 10": |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 78 - EUR 155) |
| | Description: WEED, OIL/C, MUMS, 28" X 21": |