Technik | | Model |
| | Daum, Elephant, a black pate de verre model of an elephant, engraved mark, (...) |
Technik | | Glasfluss |
| | Daum, Panthere, an amber pate de verre model of a panther, engraved mark, 22cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Benson Landes (b. 1927), Joanne, a patinated bronze figure of a ballerina (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | A patinated bronze model of a crouching nude, indistinctly signed in the (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Nicola Voci, Rudy, a coated bronze dancing ballet couple table base, late 20th (...) |