11382
Dreweatts
Bristol
2015-05-07
54

DREWEATTS

United Kingdom, Bristol, 2015-05-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antique & Later Furnishings"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 54, Seiten 1 bis 11, aktuelle Seite 1
Townscape at dusk
CHAPMAN H,Townscape at dusk,Dreweatts GB 2015-05-07
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
H. Chapman Townscape at dusk Watercolour Signed and dated October u 23cm x (...)
Still life of flowers in a vase
POPWITZ M 1900,Still life of flowers in a vase,1935,Dreweatts GB 2015-05-07
Postennummer 5
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
M. Popwitz (?) (20th Century) Still life of flowers in a vase Watercolour (...)
1857 - 1920
Riverside scene
JONES Reginald T. 1857-1920,Riverside scene,Dreweatts GB 2015-05-07
Postennummer 27
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Reginald T Jones (1857-1904) Riverside scene Watercolour Signed lower left (...)
1785 - 1825
Fox hunting
SUTHERLAND Thomas 1785-1825,Fox hunting,Dreweatts GB 2015-05-07
Postennummer 30
Gravieren
Schätzungen
Thomas Sutherland after Dean Wolstenholme 'Fox hunting Thomas Sutherland after (...)
Barge boat at docks
DAWORDI A.K 1900,Barge boat at docks,Dreweatts GB 2015-05-07
Postennummer 39
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
A..K..Dawordi Barge boat at docks Oil on board Signed and dated lower right... (...)