Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H. Chapman Townscape at dusk Watercolour Signed and dated October u 23cm x (...) |
Still life of flowers in a vase |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | M. Popwitz (?) (20th Century) Still life of flowers in a vase Watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Reginald T Jones (1857-1904) Riverside scene Watercolour Signed lower left (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Thomas Sutherland after Dean Wolstenholme 'Fox hunting Thomas Sutherland after (...) |
| | A..K..Dawordi Barge boat at docks Oil on board Signed and dated lower right... (...) |