Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | B.. Rigg (20th Century) 'Tree Bole' Pastel drawing Signed lower left Rigg (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John R. Pretty Boat yard scene Watercolour Signed lower left 24cm x 32 John R. (...) |
The Old North Church, Boston |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Contemporary School 'The Old North Church, Boston (1723)' Signed indistinctly Print 29cm x (...) |
| | English School (20th Century) Abstract Portrait Oil on board Unsigned 71cm x (...) |
Fountain of the Virgin Nazareth |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After David Roberts 'Fountain of the Virgin Nazareth, April 21st 1839' 'Stone (...) |