The East Window, King's College Chapel, Cambridge |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | (1754 - 1828) The East Window, King's College Chapel, Cambridge Etching, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | A French patinated bronze model of the Borghese Gladiator, late 19th century, (...) |
View of the interior of Minster-in-Thanet, Kent |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Circle of Circle of George Sidney Shepherd View of the interior of (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Boris O'Klein (1887 - 1983) La chien frileux; La belette; and three others (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | After Paul Joseph Raymond Gayrard (French, 1807 – 1855), a patinated bronze (...) |