11382
Dreweatts
Newbury
2015-02-24
35

DREWEATTS

United Kingdom, Newbury, 2015-02-24

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Contents of an Oxfordshire Dower House and a Surrey"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 35, Seiten 1 bis 7, aktuelle Seite 1
The East Window, King's College Chapel, Cambridge
BALDREY Joshua Kirby,The East Window, King's College Chapel, Cambridge,Dreweatts 2015-02-24
Postennummer 28
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
(1754 - 1828) The East Window, King's College Chapel, Cambridge Etching, (...)
The Borghese Gladiator
FRENCH SCHOOL,The Borghese Gladiator,Dreweatts GB 2015-02-24
Postennummer 130
Bronze, Patina
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
A French patinated bronze model of the Borghese Gladiator, late 19th century, (...)
View of the interior of Minster-in-Thanet, Kent
SHEPHERD George Sidney,View of the interior of Minster-in-Thanet, Kent,Dreweatts 2015-02-24
Postennummer 27
Künstlergruppe
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Circle of Circle of George Sidney Shepherd View of the interior of (...)
La chien frileux
O'Klein Arthur Boris 1893-1985,La chien frileux,Dreweatts GB 2015-02-24
Postennummer 30
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Boris O'Klein (1887 - 1983) La chien frileux; La belette; and three others (...)
1807 - 1855
A chihuahua
GAYRARD Paul 1807-1855,A chihuahua,Dreweatts GB 2015-02-24
Postennummer 96
Nachfolger
Bronze, Patina
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
After Paul Joseph Raymond Gayrard (French, 1807 – 1855), a patinated bronze (...)