Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Lot 4: Genoese School (18th century) - Tobias and the Angel, black chalk with (...) |
Eisenach and die Wartburg |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Lavis |
| | Lot 29: Agostino Aglio (1842-1885) - Eisenach and die Wartburg, Description: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
| | Lot 30: French School (c.1790-1830) - An album of drawings and prints, (...) |
Study for decoration in the Eglise Sainte Clotilde, Paris |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 31: Henri Lehmann (1814-1882) - Study for decoration in the Eglise Sainte (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 32: William James Muller (1812-1845) - A group of four drawings of (...) |