Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Cibachrom |
| | Description: Robert Molyneaux (dates unknown) - Elland Road Stadium, ca.1990 (...) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Description: Francois Dolmetsch (b.1940) - Shells, 1980 Gelatin silver print, (...) |
| | Description: Brel Photography (active 1960s) - The Beatles, 1963 Two gelatin (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Description: Helmut Newton (1920-2004) - Myster (Big Nude Calendar), 1991 (...) |
| | Description: Theodor Paar of Darjeeling (active 1890s-1900s) - Bhutia Girl, (...) |