Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description Maximillian Schultze-Bertallo (19th century) An alpine landscape (...) |
| | Description J** J** Bellman a.k.a Ken Moroney (b.1949) Farm near Cahors, (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Kreide |
| | Description Paul Lucien Maze (1887-1979) A girl at her toilet Pastel and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description ** Argusi (19th century) The serenade Watercolour Signed lower left 37 x 26 cm (14 1/2 x 10 1/4 in) condition report Under glass, four worm holes lower left, slightly faded, would benefit from a clean |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description Cadman Matthias (20th century) Musicians Watercolour Signed, (...) |