10217
Dreweatt-Neate
Bristol
2013-02-21
83

DREWEATT-NEATE

United Kingdom, Bristol, 2013-02-21

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antique and Later Furnishings"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 83, Seiten 1 bis 17, aktuelle Seite 1
Glimpses of Bristol
BIRD Brooke Charles 1856-1916,Glimpses of Bristol,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2013-02-21
Postennummer 15
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Description Charles Bird 'Glimpses of Bristol' A set of six etchings framed as (...)
1853 - 1920
Breaking away from the Doone Valley
ADAMS Douglas 1853-1920,Breaking away from the Doone Valley,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2013-02-21
Postennummer 54
Nachfolger
Sepiadruck
Description After Douglas Adams 'Breaking away from the Doone Valley' 'Brought (...)
Japanese pagoda
TURK H,Japanese pagoda,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2013-02-21
Postennummer 69
Stickerei
Description A embroidered picture of a silhouetted Japanese pagoda at night, (...)
Street scene
LYNCH WATSON Jane,Street scene,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2013-02-21
Postennummer 18
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
Description Jane Lynch-Watson Street scene Watercolour Signed lower right 34cm (...)
1891 - 1973
Cartoon illustration
FERRIER Arthur 1891-1973,Cartoon illustration,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2013-02-21
Postennummer 19
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Pen
Auszeichnung
Description Arthur Ferrier (1891-1973) Cartoon illustration Pencil inscription (...)