Study of Hall Furniture at Blair Castle |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Leighton Leitch (1804-1883) Study of Hall Furniture at Blair Castle (...) |
Study of a King Charles Spaniel |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Hans Schwarz (1922-2003) Study of a King Charles Spaniel Pencil 33 x 30 cm (13 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Douglas Pinder (20th century) The Harbour, St. Ives Watercolour Signed lower (...) |
Study of a recumbent lioness |
| | English School (19th century) Study of a recumbent lioness Oil on panel 18 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry George Hine (1811-1895) The harbour mouth Watercolour Signed and dated (...) |