10217
Dreweatt-Neate
Donnington
2010-09-15
62

DREWEATT-NEATE

United Kingdom, Donnington, 2010-09-15

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Country House Sale"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 62, Seiten 1 bis 13, aktuelle Seite 1
Craitievar Castle
MACDONALD R.J,Craitievar Castle,1935,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-09-15
Postennummer 488
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
R. I. Macdonald (early 20th century)Craitievar Castle Watercolour pen and ink (...)
'Syzgy'
KIRBY Ron 1900-1900,'Syzgy',Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-09-15
Postennummer 485
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Ron Kirby (late 20th century) 'Syzgy' Watercolour and gouache 23 x 16.5cm (9 x (...)
Study of stone equine bust
BATCHELLER Frederick Stone 1837-1889,Study of stone equine bust,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-09-15
Postennummer 501
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Stein
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
J. E. Sadler (20th century) Study of stone equine bust Oil on canvas Unframed (...)
1831 - 1914
Mountainous lake scenewith figures in a rowing boat
EARP Henry I 1831-1914,Mountainous lake scenewith figures in a rowing boa,Dreweatt-Neate 2010-09-15
Postennummer 479
Künstlergruppe (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Circle of Henry Earp Mountainous lake scenewith figures in a rowing boat (...)
1751 - 1790
The Happyvillage
SHERWIN John Keyse 1751-1790,The Happyvillage,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-09-15
Postennummer 530
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
John Keyse Sherwin (1751-1790) The Happyvillage The deserted village A pair of (...)