Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | R. I. Macdonald (early 20th century)Craitievar Castle Watercolour pen and ink (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Ron Kirby (late 20th century) 'Syzgy' Watercolour and gouache 23 x 16.5cm (9 x (...) |
Study of stone equine bust |
Technik | | Ol, Stein |
| | J. E. Sadler (20th century) Study of stone equine bust Oil on canvas Unframed (...) |
Mountainous lake scenewith figures in a rowing boat |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Circle of Henry Earp Mountainous lake scenewith figures in a rowing boat (...) |
| | John Keyse Sherwin (1751-1790) The Happyvillage The deserted village A pair of (...) |