10217
Dreweatt-Neate
Donnington
2010-03-25
286

DREWEATT-NEATE

United Kingdom, Donnington, 2010-03-25

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Watercolours, Oils and Prints"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 286, Seiten 1 bis 58, aktuelle Seite 1
Study of awoman
LEWIS John Frederick 1804-1876,Study of awoman,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-03-25
Postennummer 18
Schüler
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Follower of John Frederick Lewis Study of awoman Watercolour 22.5cm x 15.7cm (...)
Theatre scene
BRITISH SCHOOL,Theatre scene,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-03-25
Postennummer 236
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
English School (20th century) Theatre sceneOil on canvas Unframed 25.5cm x (...)
Children by cornstooks
BRITISH SCHOOL,Children by cornstooks,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-03-25
Postennummer 22
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
English School (19th century) Children by cornstooks Watercolour 24cm x 20cm (...)
Golf at Clovelly
HILEY F E,Golf at Clovelly,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-03-25
Postennummer 272
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Francis E. Hiley (20th century) Golf atClovelly Ol on board Signed lower left (...)
West Mills, Newbury
COX T. E 1900-1900,West Mills, Newbury,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2010-03-25
Postennummer 39
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
T. E. Cox (20th century) West Mills, NewburyKimbers Almshouses, Newbury (now (...)