Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Follower of John Frederick Lewis Study of awoman Watercolour 22.5cm x 15.7cm (...) |
| | English School (20th century) Theatre sceneOil on canvas Unframed 25.5cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | English School (19th century) Children by cornstooks Watercolour 24cm x 20cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Francis E. Hiley (20th century) Golf atClovelly Ol on board Signed lower left (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T. E. Cox (20th century) West Mills, NewburyKimbers Almshouses, Newbury (now (...) |