Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rev. James Bulwer (1794-1879) A Norfolklandscape Watercolour 17cm x 26cm Under (...) |
Windmillin a river landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Burdon Richardson (1811-1874) Windmillin a river landscape Watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Jeremy Sancha (20th century) Potplants Colourlithograph Signed and dated '79 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William James Boddy (1832-1911) York MinsterWatercolour Oval 16 cm x 13.5cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Tom Coates (b. 1941) Farm barns Ink andwatercolour Signed with initials lower (...) |