Portrait of a man standing |
Zuschreibung | | Benehmen |
Technik | | Rötelzeichnung |
| | Manner of Nicolaes Berchem (1620-1683)Portrait of a man standing Sanguine (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | David Shepherd (b.1931) 'Greater Kudu'Photolithograph Signed in pencil within (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Ol, Illustrationstafel |
| | Yvonne Darwin (20th century) 'Crooked Tree inSnow' Oil on board 50.5cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | Follower of Thomas Lound Windmills in alandscape Oil on panel 15cm x 32cm (see (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Mortimer Menpes (1855-1938) Street vendorsEtching Signed in pencil within the (...) |