DREIER Katherine Sophie
1877 - 1952
Three works from '1 to 40 Variations' |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Katherine Sophie Dreier (American, 1877-1952), Three works from '1 to 40 (...) |
DREIER Katherine Sophie
1877 - 1952
Unknown Forces |
Technik | | Vintage gelatin silver print |
| | Dreier, Katherine Sophie: Unknown Forces Photographer unknown. "Unknown (...) |
DREIER Katherine Sophie
1877 - 1952
Unknown Forces |
| | Dreier, Katherine Sophie Unknown Forces » enlarge Photographer unknown. (...) |
DREIER Katherine Sophie
1877 - 1952
Portrait de Brancusi devant son atelier |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Katherine Sophie Dreier (1877 - 1952) Lot 54: KATHERINE SOPHIE DREIER | (...) |
DREIER Katherine Sophie
1877 - 1952
Portrait Marcel Duchamp |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Description: Katherine Sophie Dreier, Portrait Marcel Duchamp, Inscribed and (...) |