Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kreide |
| | LOUIS DOBRY (HUNGARIAN-CANADIAN, B.1915-?) UNTITLED (THE GUARD) CHALK DRAWING; (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Papier |
| | Lot 129 Details LOUIS DOBRY (HUNGARIAN-CANADIAN, 1915-?) & V. LOPPE (20 TH (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 8 Details LOUIS DOBRY (HUNGARIAN-CANADIAN, B.1915) ORILLIA, ONT. (...) |
UNTITLED (RETURNING HOME) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Lot 29 LOUIS DOBRY (CANADIAN, 20 TH CENTURY) UNTITLED (RETURNING HOME) OIL ON (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | LOUIS DOBRY (CANADIAN, 20TH CENTURY) NUDE PASTEL; SIGNED LOWER LEFT 24.00" x (...) |