franz xaver dietrich
1882-1962
Portrait of the medic, botanist and explorer Johann Georg Gmelin |
| | Description: MAJER, WOLFGANG DIETRICH (Bernloch 1698 - 1762 Tübingen) Pair of (...) |
franz xaver dietrich
1882-1962
Bruder Küchenmeister |
| | Franz Xaver Dietrich, l.u.sig. Katalognummer: 540 Schätzwert: 300 Euro (...) |
franz xaver dietrich
1882-1962
Portraits of the doctor |
| | Wolfgang Dietrich Majer(Bernloch 1698–1762 Tübingen) Portraits of the doctor, (...) |
franz xaver dietrich
1882-1962
Pfeifenraucher |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | (684) DIETRICH, FRANZ XAVER 1882 (?) - (?) 1962 Pfeifenraucher Öl auf (...) |
franz xaver dietrich
1882-1962
Pfeifenraucher |
| | Franz Xaver Dietrich (1882 Bernhardsweiler/Elsass bis 1962 Schönbrunn) (...) |