10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2019-09-16
354

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2019-09-16

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Paintings And Prints"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 354, Seiten 1 bis 71, aktuelle Seite 1
A seated boy
Semyonov,A seated boy,Dickins GB 2019-09-16
Postennummer 19
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Semyonov, XX, Russian, Pencil portrait, A seated boy, Ascribed verso and dated (...)
River View
Boyce Norman Septimus 1895-1962,River View,Dickins GB 2019-09-16
Postennummer 282
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Norman Septimus Boyce (1895-1962), Watercolour and gouache, a pair, 'River (...)
A girl leaning on the gate of a thatched cottage garden with roses
PRITCHARD David,A girl leaning on the gate of a thatched cottage g,Dickins GB 2019-09-16
Postennummer 321
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
David Pritchard, XIX-XX, Watercolour and gouache, A girl leaning on the gate (...)
The Circus
SINGAPORE SCHOOL,The Circus,Dickins GB 2019-09-16
Postennummer 333
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Indistinctly Signed Singapore School, Oil on Board, The Circus, Indistinctly (...)
Mexican Wave
HONE Amanda 1964,Mexican Wave,2004,Dickins GB 2019-09-16
Postennummer 340
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Amanda Hone (1964), Acrylic on box canvas 2004, ' Mexican Wave ', Signed lower (...)