Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Semyonov, XX, Russian, Pencil portrait, A seated boy, Ascribed verso and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Norman Septimus Boyce (1895-1962), Watercolour and gouache, a pair, 'River (...) |
A girl leaning on the gate of a thatched cottage garden with roses |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | David Pritchard, XIX-XX, Watercolour and gouache, A girl leaning on the gate (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Indistinctly Signed Singapore School, Oil on Board, The Circus, Indistinctly (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Amanda Hone (1964), Acrylic on box canvas 2004, ' Mexican Wave ', Signed lower (...) |