10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2018-05-04
104

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2018-05-04

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antiques, Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 104, Seiten 1 bis 21, aktuelle Seite 1
1910 - 1982
British military Dress Uniforms of the Georgian era
SMITHERMAN P. H 1910-1982,British military Dress Uniforms of the Georgian era,Dickins GB 2018-05-04
Postennummer 331
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
Militaria : After P H Smitherman ( 1910-1982 ) A pair of polychrome prints (...)
XIX-XX
English Partridge & Rabbit in the snow
Whiteley,English Partridge & Rabbit in the snow,Dickins GB 2018-05-04
Postennummer 6
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Whiteley XIX-XX, Watercolour, a pair, English Partridge & Rabbit in the snow, (...)
Bishop of Coventry
BARDSLEY Cuthbert Killick Norman 1969,Bishop of Coventry,Dickins GB 2018-05-04
Postennummer 25
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Cuthbert Killick Norman Bardsley 1969, Bishop of Coventry 1956-1976, Oil on (...)
Mud huts with Mount Kilimanjaro to distance
Makali,Mud huts with Mount Kilimanjaro to distance,Dickins GB 2018-05-04
Postennummer 27
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Makali XX , Tanzania , Africa, Oil on canvas board, Mud huts with Mount (...)
Building in a snowy lake landscape
Parnall Herb,Building in a snowy lake landscape,Dickins GB 2018-05-04
Postennummer 33
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Herb Parnall XX New Zealand, Oil on canvas, Building in a snowy lake (...)