10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2018-04-13
196

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2018-04-13

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Paintings And Prints"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 196, Seiten 1 bis 40, aktuelle Seite 1
mahogany artist's palette
ANONYMOUS,mahogany artist's palette,Dickins GB 2018-04-13
Postennummer 210
Anonymous
Malerpalette
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 23 - EUR 35)
30.48 X 20.32 cm
A c.1900 mahogany artist's palette. approx 12 1/4" long x 8 1/2" (...)
Torpe (V)
HEWITSON ERIC 1966,Torpe (V),Dickins GB 2018-04-13
Postennummer 190
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
*Eric Hewitson (1966), Coloured print, 'Torpe (V)', Signed and titled under, (...)
Setting sun over the sea
ANONYMOUS,Setting sun over the sea,Dickins GB 2018-04-13
Postennummer 192
Anonymous
Installation
Schätzungen
GBP 25 - GBP 45 (EUR 29 - EUR 52)
60.96 X 44.45 cm
*Unsigned instillation, Light box and coloured glass, Setting sun over the sea, 24 x 17 (...)
The back of a seated nude
BARTON,The back of a seated nude,Dickins GB 2018-04-13
Postennummer 23
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl
Schätzungen
Barton XX, Pallet Knife acrylic, The back of a seated nude, Signed lower (...)
A brace of English Partridge and a wicker covered bottle
Dunbar J.L,A brace of English Partridge and a wicker covered bottle,Dickins GB 2018-04-13
Postennummer 38
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
J L Dunbar 1835, Watercolour, A brace of English Partridge and a wicker (...)