10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2017-04-01
70

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2017-04-01

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antiques And Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 70, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
1932 - 1990
A view of Majorca
DIXON CLEGG Peter 1932-1990,A view of Majorca,1932,Dickins GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 31
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Peter Dixon-Clegg (1932-1990?), Watercolour, A view of Majorca ( Mallorca ), (...)
Still life of flowers on a vase
PEMBERTON F.S,Still life of flowers on a vase,Dickins GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 7
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
F. S. Pemberton early XX, Oil on canvas, Still life of flowers on a vase, (...)
Horse drawn covered wagon outside a public house
BRITISH SCHOOL,Horse drawn covered wagon outside a public house,Dickins GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 13
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
XIX English School, Oil on canvas, Horse drawn covered wagon outside a public (...)
The Pensioner
DEWAR Geraldine,The Pensioner,Dickins GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 15
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Mrs.Geraldine Dewar (Early-mid XX) R.S.P, Oil on canvas, ' The Pensioner ', (...)
Rammestein
ANONYMOUS,Rammestein,1994,Dickins GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 22
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 23 - EUR 35)
Datum des Werks
1994
40.64 X 30.48 cm
Late XX oil on canvas, Named canvas, " Rammestein " (German band), 16 x 12", Rammstein is a German Neue Deutsche Härte band, formed in 1994 in Berlin. CONDITION: Please Note - we do not make reference to the condition of lots within catalogue (...)