10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2015-04-03
47

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2015-04-03

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antiques And Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 47, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
Tjalken
TIMS M.E 1900,Tjalken,Dickins GB 2015-04-03
Postennummer 48
Radierung
Schätzungen
M E Tims early XX Etching ' Tjalken ' moored Dutch barges Aperture 5 1/4 x 8 (...)
Male and female figures under a garden marque
INDIAN SCHOOL,Male and female figures under a garden marque,Dickins GB 2015-04-03
Postennummer 56
Gouache
Schätzungen
XIX - XX Indian School, Gouache, Male and female figures under a garden marque (...)
Figure and a country cottage
STONELY H,Figure and a country cottage,Dickins GB 2015-04-03
Postennummer 28
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
H Stonely 1872, Watercolour, Figure and a country cottage, Signed and dated (...)
1758 - 1836
The French Royal family as dogs and attendant
VERNET Carle 1758-1836,The French Royal family as dogs and attendant,Dickins GB 2015-04-03
Postennummer 47
Nachfolger
Farblithographie handfarbre
Schätzungen
After Carle Vernet (1758-1836) French Humerous silhouette hand coloured (...)
Manet in his Studio
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Manet in his Studio,1988,Dickins GB 2015-04-03
Postennummer 29
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Continental School 1988 Oil on canvas ' Manet in his Studio ' Dated lower (...)