10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2010-01-08
58

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2010-01-08

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antiques and Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 58, Seiten 1 bis 12, aktuelle Seite 1
Bread Sparrows
ANONYMOUS,Bread Sparrows,1978,Dickins GB 2010-01-08
Postennummer 725
Druck
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 22 - EUR 34)
Datum des Werks
1978
Miles limited edition print ' Bread Sparrows ' no 49/150 dated (...)
Battledore
BARNES Fred 1900,Battledore,Dickins GB 2010-01-08
Postennummer 49
Nachfolger
Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst
Schätzungen
Fred Barnes after W Hamilton Mezzotint ' Battledore ' Figures playing an early (...)
XIX
A seated rabbit in the snow watching a robin singing
MAE W,A seated rabbit in the snow watching a robin singing,Dickins GB 2010-01-08
Postennummer 59
Chromolithographie
Schätzungen
MAE W (XIX) Chromolithograph A seated rabbit in the snow watching a robin (...)
River scene amongst hills
CHILTON T,River scene amongst hills,Dickins GB 2010-01-08
Postennummer 7
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
T Chilton (XX) Oil on canvas River scene amongst hills Signed lower left 20" x (...)
The garden gate of a Tudor house
BRITISH SCHOOL,The garden gate of a Tudor house,Dickins GB 2010-01-08
Postennummer 31
Gouache
Schätzungen
C 1920 English School Gouache The garden gate of a Tudor house Unsigned 16 (...)