10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2008-06-14
162

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2008-06-14

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Summer Picture Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 162, Seiten 1 bis 33, aktuelle Seite 1
Littlehampton
ANONYMOUS,Littlehampton,Dickins GB 2008-06-14
Postennummer 56
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 38 - EUR 63)
29.21 X 15.24 cm
F. J. A. (c. 1900) Watercolour 'Littlehampton' (West Sussex) Picture of a moored large sailing ship Signed and titled lower right 11 1/2" x (...)
A view of a water closet.
BRITISH SCHOOL,A view of a water closet.,Dickins GB 2008-06-14
Postennummer 142
Schüler
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Oil on board A view of a water closet. 29 3/4" x 19 (...)
XX
A rural river landscape with a cottage beyond
Nye,A rural river landscape with a cottage beyond,20th century,Dickins GB 2008-06-14
Postennummer 130
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Nyer (XX) Oil on canvas A rural river landscape with a cottage beyond Signed (...)
Sunset
Stourton Ted,Sunset,20th century,Dickins GB 2008-06-14
Postennummer 137
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Ted Stourton (XX) Oil on board Sunset Signed lower left 20" x (...)
A view of a cathedral across a water meadow at sunset
BRITISH SCHOOL,A view of a cathedral across a water meadow at sunset,Dickins GB 2008-06-14
Postennummer 115
Schüler
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Watercolour A view of a cathedral across a water meadow at sunset 6" x 8 (...)