Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Description: JOHN PERCEVAL , (1923 – 2000), STUDY OF TWINS, c.1949, pencil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description: BRIAN DUNLOP, (1938 – 2009), RECLINING NUDE, watercolour and (...) |
| | Description: KEVIN CONNOR, born 1932 , INTERIOR WITH FIGURES, 1972, oil on (...) |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Description: CHARLES BLACKMAN, born 1928 , BARBARA, c.1967, coloured chalk on (...) |
DRAWING (FIGURE IN WATER) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Description: PETER BOOTH, born 1940, DRAWING (FIGURE IN WATER), 1996, charcoal (...) |