Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Glasierte Keramik |
| | NOEL MCKENNA, born 1956, (i) UNTITLED, 1998 (ii) UNTITLED, 2000 , glazed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | NOEL Mc KENNA, born 1956, PLAYROOM, 1992, watercolour on paper SIGNED: signed (...) |
| | BESSIE DAVIDSON, (1879 1965), MARSEILLE, 1939, oil on wood panel SIGNED: (...) |
| | LUCY CULLITON, born 1966 , COWS AND BULLS, 2000, oil on twelve boards SIGNED: (...) |
Technik | | Synthetische Farben |
| | CRESSIDA CAMPBELL, born 1960, UNTITLED (STILL LIFE BANANAS), synthetic polymer (...) |