Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Ryszard Stryjec (1932 - 1997) "Paradise Garden" etching on paper, 15 x 11 cm (...) |
| | Stefan Lukaszewski (1918 - 2002) "Harenda church" linocut on paper, 29.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Hanna Krzetuska-Geppert (1903 - 1999) Garden linocut on tissue paper, 21 x 31 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jan Gora (b. 1936) "Shells", 1975 etching on paper, 45 x 34 cm (dimensions in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Henryk Opalka (1929 - 2018) "Gloryja point", 2000 coloured litograph on paper, (...) |