Adam Mickiewicz monument in Warsaw |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Juliusz Mieszkowski (1906 - 1992) Adam Mickiewicz monument in Warsaw, 1960 (...) |
Mountain-dweller on a horse |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Marian Nowicki (1904 - 1939) Mountain-dweller on a horse oil/plywood, 20 x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | PLN 1.200 - PLN 1.800 (EUR 280 - EUR 420) |
| | Unknown author (20th century) Truskawiec in Ukraine, 1932 oil/paperboard, 28 x 42.5 cm (dimensions in frame) signed lower right: 'G. Marlin' described on the reverse: 'TRUSKAWIEC | 1932' |
Mountain-dweller on a horse |
| | Marian Nowicki (1904 - 1939) Mountain-dweller on a horse, 1931 oil/paperboard, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Wladyslaw Leopold Frydrych (1900 - 1972) Morskie Oko' watercolour/paper, 33 x (...) |