Illustration for Tetmajer novella |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Zenon Januszewski (1929 - 1986) "Illustration for Tetmajer novella" , 1967 (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Andrzej Kurkowski (b. 1927) Goral linocut/paper, 36.5 x 23 cm (image) signed (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Mieczyslaw Majewski (1915 - 1988) Figure, 1958 etching/paper, 19 x 14 cm (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Konrad Srzednicki (1894 - 1993) "Hunting myth II", 1966 etching, (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Jan Dobkowski (b. 1942) Compositions, 1984 coloured serigraph/paper, 10 x 10 (...) |