Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Stanislaw Czajkowski (1878 - 1954) the crucified Christ linocut on paper , (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Stanislaw Ostoja-Chrostowski (1897 - 1947) Mongolfier (the balloon above the (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Stanislaw Ostoja-Chrostowski (1897 - 1947) "the dawn of the aviation" woodcut (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Konstanty Sopocko (1903 - 1992) "Saint Christopher", 1947 woodcut on paper , (...) |
Arrest of Antonito el Camborio |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Irena Kuran-Bogucka (1925 - 1995) "Arrest of Antonito el Camborio", 1957 (...) |