Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | GBP 24 - GBP 44 (EUR 27 - EUR 49) |
| | 404 Poster, Royal Society of Painters and Watercolours, Autumn Exhibition 1984, framed 75cm x (...) |
Shoreham by Sea, the old foot bridge |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 424 Denis Pannett, watercolour signed, Shoreham by Sea, the old foot bridge (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 422 Elizabeth Harris, print signed, 4/14, atmospheric town scape 37cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 56) |
| | 419 R H M '97, pastel, portrait of a young lady 47cm x (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 423 Mary Fedden, print signed, impressionist study "Chiswick" 58cm x (...) |